Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Simulation Environment Vibration Test Equipments
Home > Vibration Test System >

Automotive parts Shock Test System , Vibration Test System with Standard sae j1455

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Automotive parts Shock Test System , Vibration Test System with Standard sae j1455

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV240
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Sine Force Peak : 40kN
Random Force : 40kN
Shock Force (6 ms) : 80 kN
Frequency Range : 2-2500 Hz
Continuous Displacement : 50 mm
Max Velocity : 200 cm/s
Contact Now

Shock Test and Vibration Test Vibration Test System with Standard sae j1455


Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


Key Applications:
  • Automotive parts and systems - qualification testing
  • Electronic assembly, computer equipment testing
  • Avionics and military hardware testing
  • Satellite component testing
  • Product and package testing
  • General stress screening

Features:

  • Armatures diameters from 320 mm (12.6 in) to 450 mm (17.7 in) with metric or American pcd.
  • Internal load support is standard
  • Active armature suspension system
  • Standard body isolation and guidance system designed to eliminate the use of a seismic base
  • Useful vibration control frequency range from 2 to 3000 Hz
  • Some systems available with 76 mm (3 in) displacement

Working Principle:




Specifications: EV232-EV330


ModelEV232EV240EV250EV260EV320EV330
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76VG3000/76
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-25002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)320040005000600020003000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)505050507676
Max. Acceleration(g)1001001001008080
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200200
Payload(kg)5008001000100010001000
Armature Mass(kg)304050502535
Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ400φ450φ450φ320φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)200025003500380020003000
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1400*900*11001400*980*11001600*1120*13401600*1120*1340850*1000*11001100*1300*1440
Power AmplifierAmp35kAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp30kAmp45k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)5506008001000550600
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)456485954060

Detailed Pictures:



Customer Services


1,12 months warranty, lifelong maintenance. If any quality problems on our side occured in this period. we promise we will give you a reply within 48 hours and solution provide within 3 working days. We can offeroperation video and English operation muanual. We can provide video-conference. If customers require on-site service,

the transport and travel expense shall be borne by customer.


2,Help choose right model with series of service


3,Customization service-OEM,Design service,Buyer lable


third party verification


Welcome to visit Labtone company


Product Tags:

Vibration Testing Equipment

      

Vibration Testing Services

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automotive parts Shock Test System , Vibration Test System with Standard sae j1455 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0