Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Simulation Environment Vibration Test Equipments
Home > Vibration Test System >

CE Certificated Facotry Electro-dynamic Shaker for Battery Charger Testing , Vibration Shaker System

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
City: Dongguan
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-769-85370090
Contact Person:
Ms Sophie Zhou

CE Certificated Facotry Electro-dynamic Shaker for Battery Charger Testing , Vibration Shaker System

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV203
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Sine Force : 3 kN
Maximum Velocity : 120 cm/s
Power Amplifier : Amp3k
Payload : 120 kg
Armature Mass : 3 kg
Power Supply : AC 380V 50Hz
Contact Now

CE Certificated Facotry Electro-dynamic Shaker for Battery Charger Testing


Applicable Standards:


MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



Applicable Industries:


utomotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Pptoelectronics, Instrument etc.



Features:

  • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
  • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
  • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
  • Simple operation for the controller.

Working Principle:




Specifications: EV103-EV220


ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535


Customer Services


Presales:

  • Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
  • Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
  • Product testing scheme.

In-Sales:

  • Customer communication and progress report.
  • Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run.
  • Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required).

After-Sales:

  • Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
  • Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
  • Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.

Detailed Pictures:





Product Tags:

Vibration Testing Services

      

Vibration Shaker System

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CE Certificated Facotry Electro-dynamic Shaker for Battery Charger Testing , Vibration Shaker System Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0